Group Admins

  • Profile picture of Keith Collantine

Group Mods

  • Profile picture of Bradley Downton

Off-topic

Public Group active 3 hours, 26 minutes ago

The place for off-topic discussion

When the 2013 motor sport titles were won

Tagged: , , , , , , , , ,

This topic contains 97 replies, has 19 voices, and was last updated by Profile photo of the_sigman the_sigman 11 months, 3 weeks ago.

Viewing 8 posts - 91 through 98 (of 98 total)
  • Author
    Posts
  • #242175
    Profile photo of robk23
    robk23
    Participant

    November 10th – Super TC2000 – Matías Rossi – Round 11 of 12

    #242176
    Profile photo of wsrgo
    wsrgo
    Participant

    November 16th – Protyre Formula Renault Autumn Cup – Ben Barnicoat – Round 1 of 1 – Race 3 of 4

    #242177
    Profile photo of robk23
    robk23
    Participant

    November 17th – World Touring Car Championship (Yokohama Trophy) – James Nash – Round 12 of 12 (Race 23 of 24)

    #242178
    Profile photo of Oli Peacock
    Oli Peacock
    Participant

    November 16th – NASCAR Camping World Truck Series – Matt Crafton – Race 22 of 22
    November 16th – NASCAR Nationwide Series – Austin Dillion – Race 33 of 33

    #242179
    Profile photo of wsrgo
    wsrgo
    Participant

    November 17th – Macau Grand Prix Formula Three – Alex Lynn – Race 1 of 1 – Round 1 of 1

    #242180
    Profile photo of wsrgo
    wsrgo
    Participant

    November 24th – BRDC F4 Winter Series – Matthew Graham – Round 2 of 2 – Race 7 of 8

    #242181
    Profile photo of the_sigman
    the_sigman
    Participant

    February 14th – Nick Cassidy – Toyota Racing Series – Round 5 of 5 (Race 14 of 15)
    August 31st – Lucas Luhr – ALMS – Round 7 of 10
    August 31st – Klaus Graf – ALMS – Round 7 of 10
    August 4th – Yuichi Nakayama – Japanese F3 – Round 5 of 7 (Race 11 of 15)
    September 7th – Thed Björk – Scandinavian Touring Car Championship – Round 7 of 8 (Race 10 of 12)
    September 8th – Duncan Huisman – Dutch GT – Round 3 of 4 (Race 9 of 11)
    September 14th – Marvin Kirchhoefer – German F3 – Round 8 of 9 (Race 22 of 27)
    September 15th – Lea Wood – British Touring Car Championship (Jack Sears Trophy) – Round 8 of 12 (Race 24 of 30)
    September 15th – Dan Cammish – British Formula Ford – Round 8 of 10 (Race 24 of 30)
    September 15th – Alessio Picariello – ADAC Formel Masters – Round 7 of 8 (Race 20 of 24)
    September 15th – Robin Hansson – Formula BMW Talent Cup – Round 3 of 3
    September 15th – German F3 (Trophy Class) – Sebastian Balthasar – Round 8 of 9 (Race 24 of 27)
    September 21st – Jordan King – British F3 – Round 4 of 4 (Race 11 of 12)
    September 21st – Erik Johansson – Formula Renault 1.6 Sweden – Round 10 of 10 (Race 20 of 20)
    September 21st – Julian Santero – Formula Renault Argentina – Round 6 of 7 (Race 12 of 14)
    September 22nd – Alessio Rovera – Formula Abarth – Round 5 of 6 (Race 15 of 18)
    September 22nd – Yvan Muller – World Touring Car Championship – Round 10 of 12 (Race 19 of 24)
    September 27th – Jan Kopecky – ERC – Round 10 of 12 (Day 29 of 36)
    September 28th – Tom Ingram – Ginetta GT Supercup – Round 9 of 10 (Race 23 of 27)
    September 28th – Pierre Ragues – ELMS (LMP2) – Round 5 of 5
    September 28th – Nelson Panciatici – ELMS (LMP2) – Round 5 of 5
    September 28th – Matt Griffin – ELMS (LMGTE) – Round 5 of 5
    September 28th – Johnny Mowlem – ELMS (LMGTE) – Round 5 of 5
    September 28th – Fabio Babini – ELMS (GTC) – Round 5 of 5
    September 28th – Kirill Ladygin – ELMS (GTC) – Round 5 of 5
    September 28th – Viktor Shaitar – ELMS (GTC) – Round 5 of 5
    September 28th – Jake Hughes – BRDC Formula 4 championship – Round 8 of 8 (Race 23 of 24)
    September 29th – Mike Rockenfeller – DTM – Round 9 of 10
    October 3rd – Sebastien Ogier – WRC – Round 11 of 13
    October 5th – Antonio Fuoco – Formula Renault 2.0 Alps – Round 7 of 7 (Race 13 of 14)
    October 6th – Vittorio Ghirelli – Auto GP – Round 8 of 8 (Race 16 of 16)
    October 6th – Andrew Howard – British GT Championship (GT3) – Round 7 of 7 (Race 10 of 10)
    October 6th – Rick Parfitt Jr & Ryan Ratcliffe – British GT Championship (GT4) – Round 7 of 7 (Race 10 of 10)
    October 6th – Aaron Mason – Volkswagen Racing Cup – Round 7 of 7 (Race 13 of 14)
    October 6th – Petr Fulín – European Touring Car Cup (S2000) – Round 5 of 5 (Race 9 of 10)
    October 6th – Mario Dablander – European Touring Car Cup (SMT) – Round 5 of 5 (Race 10 of 10)
    October 12th – Josh Files – Renault Clio Cup UK – Round 8 of 8 (Race 15 of 16)
    October 12th – Matthew Parry – Formula Renault 2.0 NEC – Round 7 of 7 (Race 15 of 17)
    October 12th – Anthoine Hubert – French F4 Championship – Round 6 of 7 (Race 17 of 21)
    October 13th – Gianni Morbidelli – Superstars Series – Round 8 of 8 (Race 15 of 16)
    October 13th – Andrew Jordan – British Touring Car Championship – Round 10 of 10 (Race 30 of 30)
    October 13th – Andrew Jordan – British Touring Car Championship (Independents’ Trophy) – Round 10 of 10 (Race 28 of 30)
    October 13th – Michael Meadows – Porsche Carrera Cup GB – Round 10 of 10 (Race 20 of 20)
    October 19th – Scott Dixon – Indycar Series – Round 19 of 19 (Race 22 of 22)
    October 19th – Mirko Bortolotti – Eurocup Megane Trophy – Round 7 of 7 (Race 12 of 14
    October 19th – Kevin Magnussen – Formula Renault 3.5 – Round 9 of 9 (Race 16 of 17)
    October 19th – Raffaele Marciello – European Formula Three – Race 29 of 30
    October 20th – Aleix Espargaro – MotoGP CRT Trophy – Round 16 of 18
    October 20th – Tom Sykes – Superbike World Championship – Round 14 of 14 (Race 27 of 28)
    October 20th – Pierre Gasly – Eurocup Formula Renault 2.0 – Round 7 of 7 (Race 14 of 14)
    October 20th – Roy Geerts – Formula Renault 1.6 NEC – Round 6 of 6 (Race 12 of 12)
    October 27th – Pol Espargaro – Moto2 – Round 16 of 17
    October 27th – Aidan Wright – Formula Masters China – Round 6 of 6 (Race 18 of 18)
    October 27th – Sebastian Vettel – Formula 1 – Race 16 of 19
    October 27th – Felipe Guimaraes – Formula Three Sudamericana – Round 7 of 9 (Race 14 of 18)
    October 27th – Robert Kubica – WRC2 – Round 12 of 13
    October 27th – Alex Craven – MSV F3 Cup – Round 9 of 9 (Race 18 of 18)
    October 27th – Gianni Morbidelli – International Superstars Series – Round 8 of 8 (Race 16 of 16)
    October 27th – Niall Murray – Formula Ford Festival – Round 1 of 1
    November 2nd – Fabio Leimer – GP2 – Round 11 of 11 (Race 21 of 22)
    November 2nd – Daniil Kvyat – GP3 – Round 8 of 8 (Race 15 of 16)
    November 3rd – Andy Yan – Chinese Touring Car Championship – Round 8 of 8
    November 3rd – Nicki Thiim – Porsche Supercup season – Round 8 of 8
    November 9th – Loïc Duval – World Endurance Championship – Round 7 of 8
    November 9th – Tom Kristensen – World Endurance Championship – Round 7 of 8
    November 9th – Allan McNish – World Endurance Championship – Round 7 of 8
    November 9th – Richard Gonda – European F3 Open (Copa Class) – Round 8 of 8 (Race 15 of 16)
    November 10th – Maverick Viñales – Moto3 World Championship – Round 17 of 17
    November 10th – Ed Jones – European F3 Open – Round 8 of 8 (Race 16 of 16)
    November 10th – Super TC2000 – Matías Rossi – Round 11 of 12
    November 16th – Protyre Formula Renault Autumn Cup – Ben Barnicoat – Round 1 of 1 (Race 3 of 4)
    November 16th – Matt Crafton – NASCAR Camping World Truck Series – Round 22 of 22
    November 16th – Austin Dillion – NASCAR Nationwide Series – Race 33 of 33
    November 17th – James Nash – World Touring Car Championship (Yokohama Trophy) – Round 12 of 12 (Race 23 of 24)
    November 17th – Alex Lynn – Macau Grand Prix Formula Three – Round 1 of 1
    November 24th – Matthew Graham – BRDC F4 Winter Series – Round 2 of 2 (Race 7 of 8)

    #242182
    Profile photo of the_sigman
    the_sigman
    Participant

    December 8th – Jamie Whincup – V8 Supercars – Round 14 of 14 (Race 36 of 36)

Viewing 8 posts - 91 through 98 (of 98 total)

You must be logged in to reply to this topic.